Paar Teller China Anfang 20. Jhd. / A pair of plates, China early 20th century

farbig staffiert, beide Teller mit kl. Chips am Rand, Ø je ca. 14 cm

colourful, both plates with small chips on the rim, Ø both ca. 14 cm

Kategorie: Claering/ohne Limit