Teller China 19./20. Jhd. | Plate, China 19th/20th century

5 EUR

Porzellan, farbig und goldstaffiert, rote Siegelmarke, Ø ca. 25,3 cm
porcelain, colourfully painted and gold decorated, red seal mark, Ø ca. 25,3 cm

Kategorie: Claering/ohne Limit