103

Sitzender Mönch, China 19. Jhd. | Sitting Monk, China 19th century

Startpreis 200 EUR
280 EUR

Blance de Chine, rückseitig gemarkt, H: ca. 28,5 cm
Blance de Chine, signed on the back, height: approx 28,5 cm