Vase China 20. Jhd. | Vase China 20th century

Startpreis 25 EUR

farbig und goldstaffiert, unterm Stand rote Siegelmarke, H: 40,5 cm
coloured and gold painted, red seal mark under the bottom, height: 40.5 cm