Weihrauchbrenner China 18./19. Jhd. | Incense burner China 18th/19th century.

Startpreis 250 EUR
280 EUR

Bronze, umlaufend mit archaischem Dekor, auf 3 Beinen stehend, in der Wandung seitlich kleines Loch, dunkelbraune Patina, H: 15,3 cm, Ø ca. 11 cm
bronze, with archaic decoration, standing on 3 legs, in the wall small hole at the side, dark brown patina, height: 15.3 cm, Ø approx. 11 cm