Paar prächtige Palastvasen China 19. Jhd. | Pair of splendid palace vases, China 19th century

Startpreis 13.500 EUR

Provenienz: Alte bedeutende Berliner Sammlung.
hexagonal floor vases, Famille rose, the vase neck is surrounded by mythical creatures and circumferential fine enamel painting, minimal chip, height: both 60 cm,
Provenance: old important Berlin collection