Guanyin China 19./20. Jhd. | Guanyin China 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 50 EUR

Marmor, Unikat, Finger der linken Hand best., Gewicht ca. 30 kg, H: 73 cm,
Nur Abholung oder Versand mit Spedition möglich.
marble, unique, finger of the left hand chipped, weight: ca. 30 kg, height: 73 cm
only pickup by the customer or shipping by spedition!