Specksteinvase China 18./19. Jhd. | Soapstone vase China 18th / 19th century

Startpreis 50 EUR

umlaufend sehr fein beschnitzt mit teils vollplastischem floralen Dekor, unterm Stand signiert, H: ca. 19 cm
all around very finely carved, with partly full plastic floral decoration, signed under the bottom, height: ca. 19 cm