Speckstein-Schnitzerei China 19./20. Jhd. | Soapstone carving, China 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 10 EUR

teils floral ziseliert, 11 cm x 19 cm x 6,5 cm
partly floral chased, 11 cm x 19 cm x 6.5 cm