63

Holzschnitzerei China 19. Jhd. | Wood carving China 19th century

Startpreis 300 EUR

Wurzelholz, H: ca. 50 cm
Provenienz: Alte bedeutende Berliner Sammlung.
burl wood, height: approx. 50 cm,
Provenance: Old important Berlin collection.