68

Figur China um 1900 | Figure China around 1900

Startpreis 280 EUR

Porzellanfigur, "Langes Leben", farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt, H: 39 cm,
Provenienz: Alte bedeutende Berliner Sammlung.
porcelain figure, "long life", colorfully painted, marked under the bottom, height: 39 cm,
Provenance: Old important Berlin collection.