Paar Steigbügel China 18./19. Jhd. | Pair of clamps China 18t /19th century

Startpreis 450 EUR
480 EUR

Eisen mit Silbereinlagen, die Montur am Riemen ist auch aus Eisen und mit Silber- und Goldeinlagen verziert, H: je 16 cm, Ø 12,5 cm,
Provenienz: Alte Berliner Sammlung
Iron with silver inlays, the belt is also made of iron and decorated with silver and gold inlays, height: each 16 cm, Ø 12.5 cm, provenance:
old Berlin collection