Paar Deckelvasen China 19. Jhd. | Pair of lidded vases China 19th century

Startpreis 2.000 EUR

mit französischen Bronzemontierungen, gelber Fond farbig staffiert mit floralem- und Drachendekor,
H: je ca. 33 cm,
Provenienz: Alte Berliner Sammlung.
with french bronze mounts, yellow background colored with floral and dragon decoration, height: approx. 33 cm each,
provenance: old Berlin collection