Große Guanyin Blance de chine 19./20. Jhd. | Great Guanyin Blance de chine 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 500 EUR

auf Lotussockel sitzend, rückseitig gemarkt, H: 68 cm
sitting on lotus pedestal, marked on the backside, height: 68 cm