273

Henry De GROIX (1860-1930) | Henry De GROIX (1860-1930)

Startpreis 30 EUR
30 EUR

"Revolutionsmotiv um 1900"
Sichtmaß ca. 23 x 33 cm,
Lithografie auf aufgewalzten Papier, auf Randpapier leicht fleckig, Künstlername eingraviert in Radierung unten rechts, signiert
"Revolution scene about 1900"
visual size approx. 23 x 33 cm,
lithography on rolled paper, slightly spotted on edge paper, artist's name engraved in etching lower right, signed