311

Max SCHMIDT 19./20. Jhd | Max SCHMIDT 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 50 EUR
120 EUR

"Aktstudie"
Gemälde Öl/Leinwand, 90,5 cm x 76 cm,
rückseitig signiert und bezeichnet
"Nude study"
Painting oil / canvas, 90.5 cm x 76 cm,
signed and inscribed on the backside