319

Anonymer Künstler der Münchner Schule 19./20. jhd. | Anonymous artist of the Munich School 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 300 EUR
700 EUR

"Die Ratte in der Falle"
Gemälde Öl/Holz, 23,2 cm x 29,2 cm, mit handgeschitztem Rahmen: 45 cm x 49 cm
"The rat in the trap"
painting oil / wood, 23.2 cm x 29.2 cm, with hand carved frame: 45 cm x 49 cm