338

OSTROWSKA polnischer Künstler-in 19./20. Jhd. | OSTROWSKA Polish artist in 19th / 20th century

Startpreis 400 EUR
360 EUR

"junge Frau im Sessel"
Gemälde Öl/Leinwand, 88,5 cm x 62 cm,
verso auf Keilrahmen bezeichnet
"Young woman in the armchair"
painting oil / canvas, 88.5 cm x 62 cm,
inscribed on stretcher on the backside