339

Rupert SHEPHARD (1909-1992) | Rupert SHEPHARD (1909-1992)

Startpreis 200 EUR

"Sunflowers Near La Bègude-de-Mazenc",
Gemälde Öl/Platte, 41 cm x 56 cm,
links unten signiert und datiert 1979, verso bezeichnet und alter Aufkleber von Christies
painting oil / plate, 41 cm x 56 cm,
signed and dated 1979 on the lower left, verso inscribed and old Christie sticker