348

Helmut THOMA (1909-1993) | Helmut THOMA (1909-1993)

Startpreis 850 EUR

"Rote Rosen"
Gemälde Öl/Karton, 53 cm x 43 cm,
rechts unten signiert und datiert 48, verso bezeichnet
"Red roses"
painting oil / cardboard, 53 cm x 43 cm,
signed lower right and dated 48, inscribed on the backside