Horst ZICKELBEIN (1926) | Horst ZICKELBEIN (1926)

Startpreis 50 EUR

Grafik-multiple, Kreidelithografie,
Auflage 100/100
graphic-multiple, chalk lithography
with sentences fom the artist, explaining the exhibition poster (1975?) on the backside
edition 100/100