501

Startpreis 150 EUR
150 EUR

"Am FKK Strand in Ahrenshoop"
Gemälde Öl/Karton, 35,5 cm x 27 cm,
verso signiert und Inventarnummer
"Am FKK Strand in Ahrenshoop"
painting oil/cardboard, 35.5 cm x 27 cm,
signed on the backside and with inventory number