502

Startpreis 150 EUR
190 EUR

"Ahrenshoop"
Gemälde Öl/Karton, 24 cm x 30 cm,
verso signiert und Inventarnummer
"Ahrenshoop"
painting oil / cardboard, 24 cm x 30 cm,
signed on the backside and with inventory number