519

Monogrammist KH oder ähnl. 20. Jhd. | Monogrammist KH or similar 20th century

Startpreis 100 EUR

"winterliche Auenlandschaft"
Gemälde Öl/Karton, 22 cm x 27,7 cm,
links unten monogrammiert
"Winter meadow landscape"
painting oil / cardboard, 22 cm x 27.7 cm,
monogrammed lower left