Vogelfigur Zwergpapagei, Karl Ens Vokstedt | Bird Figure desmarest's fig parrot, Karl Ens Vokstedt

Startpreis 30 EUR
30 EUR

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt und Modell Nr.7587, H: 15 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom and model no. 7587, height: 15 cm, top condition