Vogelgruppe Fink mit Jungen, Karl Ens Vokstedt | Fink bird group with children, Karl Ens Vokstedt

Startpreis 40 EUR
45 EUR

auf naturalistischem Sockel vor Nest sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt und Modell Nr. 7579, H: 16,5 cm, top Zustand
sitting on naturalistic pedestal in front of the nest, colorfully painted, marked under the bottom and model no. 7579, height: 16.5 cm, top condition