526

Startpreis 150 EUR
170 EUR

Gemälde Öl/Leinwand, 32 cm x 24 cm, in original Künstlerrahmung 44 cm x 36,5 cm
verso auf Leinwand signiert und auf Holzrahmen Stempel
"Still life flowers"
painting oil / canvas, 32 cm x 24 cm, in original artist frame 44 cm x 36.5 cm
verso signed on canvas and stamped on wooden frame