546

Wolfgang LEBER (1936) | Wolfgang LEBER (1936)

Startpreis 120 EUR

"Die Gorgonen"
Grafik- zweifarbige Lithografie auf Bütten, 70 cm x 50 cm,
nummeriert 2/32, handsigniert
"The Gorgons"
graphic-multipe, two-color lithography on handmade paper, 70 cm x 50 cm,
numbered 2/32, signed by hand