Figur Goldscheider Wien | A Figure of a Dancer Goldscheider Wien

Startpreis 400 EUR

farbig staffiert, Modell Nr. 4694, unterm Stand Brandriss, am Rocksaum 2 min. Chips, laut Einlieferer aus dem Nachlass von dem Opernsänger Richard Tauber, verso signiert, gemarkt, H: ca. 34,5 cm
colorfully painted, model no. 4694, under the bottom there is a fire crack, at the edge of the skirt 2 minimal chips according to consignor from the estate of the opera singer Richard Tauber, verso signed, marked, height: ca. 34.5 cm