Willibrord HAAS (1936) | Willibrord HAAS (1936)

Startpreis 40 EUR

"Sepia moiree"
Grafik-Farbaquatintaradierung, Blattgröße: 38,5 cm x 48,5 cm,
links unten Nr. 37/60, mittig unten bezeichnet, rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 1979,
"Sepia moiree"
graphic color aquatint etching, sheet size: 38.5 cm x 48.5 cm,
bottom left number. 37/60, inscribed on bottom center, signed and dated on the bottom right 1979,