Annelies Bürgin 20. Jhd. | Annelies Bürgin 20th century

Startpreis 100 EUR

"Ohne Titel" (1992)
Grafik- Farblithografie und Farbserigrafie, Sichtmaß: 73 cm x 86,5 cm,
mittig unten Nr. 12/100, handsigniert und datiert 92
"Untitled" (1992)
graphic color lithography and color serigraphy, visible size: 73 cm x 86.5 cm,
in the middle below number 12/100, hand signed and dated 92