474

Lutz FRIEDEL (1948) | Lutz FRIEDEL (1948)

Startpreis 130 EUR
130 EUR

"Abstrakter Kopf" (1981)
Gemälde Öl auf Bütten, 53,5 cm x 45 cm,
rechts oben monogrammiert und datiert 81,
"Abstract Head" (1981)
painting - oil on handmade paper, 53.5 cm x 45 cm,
monogrammed and dated 81 on the top right,