479

Vase, Jana GRZIMEK (1964) | Vase, Jana GRZIMEK (1964)

Startpreis 250 EUR

Keramik, umlaufend mit Ritzdekor verziert, unterm Stand signiert und datiert 06.11.90, H: 19 cm, Ø 18 cm
ceramic, all around decorated with incised decoration, signed and dated under the bottom 06.11.90, height: 19 cm, Ø 18 cm