Robert WYSS (1925-2004) | Robert WYSS (1925-2004)

Startpreis 50 EUR

"Les Nouvelles"
Grafik- Holzschnitt, 21,5 cm x 15 cm,
rechts unten mit Bleistift monogrammiert,
"Ars Felix" (1993)
graphic color etching on laid paper 20 cm x 16.5 cm,
numbered, handsigned and dated 1993,