583

Herbert BERGMANN-HANNAK (1921-2013) | Herbert BERGMANN-HANNAK (1921-2013)

Startpreis 50 EUR

"Krieg gegen die Sowjetunion"
Zeichnung-Filzstift / Tusche, 42 cm x 29,5 cm,
links mittig an der Seite monogrammiert und datiert 96, verso bezeichnet, signiert und datiert 96,
"Krieg gegen die Sowjetunion"
drawing felt-tip pen / ink, 42 cm x 29.5 cm,
monogrammed and dated 96 in the center of the page, inscribed, signed and dated 96 on the backside,
to be paid by the buyer 2% resale right / Bildkunst on the hammer price additionally.