846

Figur Japan Meiji Periode | Figure Japan Meiji period

Startpreis 150 EUR

"Trinkender Sumo-Ringer"
Skulptur - Holz, farbig staffiert, H: 19 cm,
Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin.
"Drinking sumo wrestler"
sculpture - wood, polychrome painted, height: 19 cm,
provenance: Berlin collection.