847

Kleiner Bronze Becher Asien wohl 16. / 17. Jhd. | Small Bronze Mug Asia probably 16th / 17th century

Startpreis 100 EUR

schauseitig mit Schriftzeichen, schöne alte Patina, H: 11,3 cm,
Provenienz: Sammlung Berlin.
on the show side with characters, beautiful old patina, height: 11.3 cm,
provenance: Berlin collection.