852

Ritualgefäß China Ming Dynastie | Ritual vessel China Ming dynasty

Startpreis 350 EUR
350 EUR

Bronze, grüne Patina, umlaufend mit Archaischem Dekor, H: 20,5 cm, Ø 18,3 cm,
Provenienz: Alte Sammlung Berlin
bronze, green patina, surrounding with archaic decor, height: 20,5 cm, Ø 18,3 cm,
provenance: Old Berlin collection