854

Schale China Qing Dynastie | Bowl China Qing dynasty

Startpreis 80 EUR
90 EUR

innen farbig staffiert mit kämpfenden Reitern und Personen, außen mit blau weiß Malerei, unterm Stand blaue 6 Zeichen Bodenmarke, H: 6,5 cm, Ø 25,5 cm,
Provenienz: Alte Sammlung Berlin
inside colorfully painted with fighting riders and persons, on the outside with blue and white painting, under the bottom blue six-character bottom mark, height: 6.5 cm, Ø 25.5 cm,
provenance: Old Berlin collection.