857

Siegel China 18. / 19. Jhd. | Seal China 18th / 19th century

Startpreis 100 EUR

Provenienz: Alte Sammlung Berlin
bronze in the form of a Buddha, 4.5 cm x Ø 3.5 cm, seal under the stand, Qing dynasty,
provenance: old collection Berlin