858

Jadeschnitzerei China 19. Jhd. | Jade carving China 19th century

Startpreis 350 EUR

Provenienz: Alte Sammlung Berlin
white jade, squirrel and moth sitting on a zucchini, 3 cm x 8 cm x 2 cm, Qing dynasty,
provenance: old collection Berlin