Completed

Completed | Physical auction

505

Werner WITTIG (1930-2013) | Werner WITTIG (1930-2013)

Starting price 40 EUR
not sold

Detail

"Am Gehöft"
Grafik- Holzschnitt, 26,4 cm x 32 cm,
links unten Nr. 41/50, mittig unten betitelt, rechts unten handsigniert
"Am Gehöft"
graphic woodcut, 26.4 cm x 32 cm,
No. 41/50 lower left, titled lower right, signed by hand lower right

Category: GDR Art