Completed

Completed | Physical auction

Starting price 120 EUR
Result:
140 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt und Modell Nr.7337, H: 22 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom and model no. 7337, height: 22 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure