Completed

Completed | Physical auction

Starting price 80 EUR
Result:
60 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt, H: 18 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom, height: 18 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure