Completed

Completed | Physical auction

Starting price 70 EUR
Result:
140 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt, Modell Nr.7633, H: je ca. 17 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom, model no. 7633, height: each approx. 17 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure