Completed

Completed | Physical auction

Starting price 50 EUR
Result:
40 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt, Modell Nr.7098, H: 17,5 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom, model no. 7098, height: 17.5 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure