Completed

Completed | Physical auction

große Kolibrigruppe, Karl Ens Vokstedt | Big hummingbird, Karl Ens Vokstedt

Starting price 50 EUR
Result:
60 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt, Modell Nr.7267, H: 18,5 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom, model no. 7267, height: 18.5 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure