Completed

Completed | Physical auction

Vogelfigur Hänfling, Karl Ens Vokstedt | Bird figure linnet, Karl Ens Vokstedt

Starting price 30 EUR
Result:
35 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt und Modell Nr.7414, H: 18 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom and model no. 7414, height: 18 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure