Completed

Completed | Physical auction

große Vogelfigur Diamantfasan, Karl Ens Vokstedt | Large bird figure lady amherst's pheasant, Karl Ens Vokstedt

Starting price 120 EUR
Result:
130 EUR

Detail

auf Baumstamm sitzend, farbig staffiert, unterm Stand gemarkt und Modell Nr.7373, H: 31 cm, top Zustand
sitting on tree trunk, polychrome painted, marked under the bottom and model no. 7373, height: 31 cm, top condition

Category: Porcelain Figure