Completed

Completed | Physical auction

513

Helga KOEN (1937-2000) | Helga KOEN (1937-2000)

Starting price 100 EUR
not sold

Detail

"Die Hütte"
Gemälde Öl/Leinwand, 23,8 cm x 17,8 cm,
rechts unten signiert, mittig unten datiert 18.12.95, verso auf Keilrahmen bezeichnet
"The cottage"
painting oil / canvas, 23.8 cm x 17.8 cm,
signed lower right, dated 18.12.95 lower center, inscribed on the backside on the canvas frame

Category: GDR Art